Rank after Round 6

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
115Killer Cats65101111,00
23Chess Lovers641199,00
316La Bonita y el Escolar641198,50
45Dragones Sicilianos632187,00
521Neverdies631277,00
69Fernet con Inca Kola623177,00
712Jaque al Máximo615077,00
24Salta la Lima615077,00
97El Diablo y la Angelita623177,00
1014Jekyll y Hyde623177,00
1125Team Fischer631276,50
128Equipo de Fuego622266,50
1327Team Polgar622266,50
144Chile Picante622266,01
156Dupla Pisa y Corre606066,01
1620Los Vengadores614165,50
1728TodoPorqueRias!605155,50
1813Jaque Mate con Flow613255,00
22Que se Armen los Pinches Chingadazos605155,00
2010Free Points605155,00
2119La Paisa y Él605155,00
2218La jugada delgada613255,00
2326Team Kata - Fito621355,00
2417La Cabra Rosa621354,50
251Angels Without Wings612343,50
262Botvinnik603334,00
2711In Search of the King611434,00
2823QueenandKing602422,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.08.2020 09:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use