Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

U 14

Son yükləmə13.11.2019 13:36:41, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: iran chess-federation (licence 73)

9 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Madares Aria99001834,00
22Setaregan Parsa98011631,50
33Ghahremanan Parsa97021422,50
46Ayandeh Sazan Heyat95131122,00
510Malard95131119,50
64Aria 195131119,00
719Beyaz Sahand95041020,50
820Yeshil Sahand94231018,50
917Parsa 493421018,00
1012Parsa 794231017,00
117Aria Azimiyeh 19414917,50
1218Modern A9333917,00
1327Parsa 109414916,52
1414Parsa 69414916,50
1521Aria 39333915,00
1625Aria Fardis9324816,00
1715Parsa 89162815,50
1826Modern B9324815,50
1923Aria Azimiyeh 29324815,02
2016Parsa 39243815,00
215Aria Golshahr9315716,50
228Aria 29315716,50
2313Parsa 99225616,50
2411Parsa 59063615,50
259Roshd 15302613,00
2629Roshd 3530269,00
2728Roshd 2512249,50
2822Aria 49117310,50
2924Aria Azimiyeh 3911739,00

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints