5 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
111UNNES KITA55001019,059,0
26UNDIP A5401815,557,0
32UDINUS A5311711,060,5
413UNNISULA5302612,540,0
510UNNES DWUARRRR5221612,046,5
616UPGRIS BUCIN5221611,557,0
722WSC C5302610,557,0
88UNDIP C5302610,556,5
921WSC B5221610,551,0
101IAIN KUDUS522169,560,0
1120WSC A5212511,553,0
1212UNNES RIDER5212511,548,0
137UNDIP B5212510,547,0
1415UPGRIS AMBYAR520349,049,5
1517UPGRIS IMOET512248,049,0
169UNNES CANTIK520347,542,5
1719UPGRIS SLOW520346,049,0
1814UNWAHAS503238,043,0
195UDINUS D511336,049,0
203UDINUS B502327,037,0
214UDINUS C510426,542,0
2218UPGRIS REBAHAN502326,046,5

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)