Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

10 KASIM ATATÜRK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ ve ALTI KATEGORİSİ (2013 - 2012 DOĞUMLU SPORCULAR)

Last update 10.11.2019 15:35:09, Creator/Last Upload: samsun tcf

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
18KOCAKOÇ NEHİRTUR10296,021,023,50128,5
22ATEŞ AHMET EFETUR11445,021,016,00120,0
37AKYASAN ŞAMİL TARIKTUR10335,017,514,00119,5
46UYANIK MERTTUR10344,021,513,00122,0
532YETİK AHMET ENSARTUR04,020,513,50121,0
64DEMİRDAĞ ÖMERTUR11154,019,511,00114,5
71AYDEMİR AYŞE BERİLTUR11634,018,512,00121,0
85KARAKOÇ MERVE CEMİLETUR10854,017,011,50114,0
931TOPRAK ERCANTUR04,017,011,00114,0
1033YILDIRIM EYMEN EGETUR04,013,59,50103,5
1120GENÇ ALP GÖRKEMTUR03,515,09,25112,0
1212AYDEMİR ELİFTUR03,513,59,25107,5
139ÖZGÜN ÇINAR ÇAĞANTUR10073,019,08,00118,0
1411ATMACA SIRAÇ UTKUTUR03,018,06,50114,5
1516ÇOŞGUN EBRUTUR03,017,07,50107,5
1626ÖZER YİĞİT ERENTUR03,016,06,50105,0
1721GÜLMEZ MUHAMMET ULAŞTUR03,016,05,5098,5
1815ÇATAL ALİTUR03,014,05,00107,5
1929ŞEN YUSUF ASİLTUR02,517,57,25114,5
2010ASLANTÜRK ZEYNEP AZRATUR02,516,56,75102,0
213DURAN REYYANTUR11202,515,07,00103,5
2214CEBECİ BURAKTUR02,514,55,2599,0
2323İNEL HATİCE SUDETUR02,513,54,75106,5
2418DEMİR MURATTUR02,016,53,0097,0
2530TEKİN MUSTAFA SİNANTUR02,016,05,00100,0
2624KAYA BUĞRA İDRİSTUR02,015,52,5084,0
2734YÜKSEL MELİSSATUR02,012,03,0078,0
2827ÖZTÜRK NECMİ EFETUR02,010,52,5095,5
2922GÜLŞEN EDİZTUR01,016,54,0069,0
3019DERELİ ÇINARTUR01,014,52,50100,0
3117DEMİR MİRAÇTUR01,013,51,5072,0
3213BİLGİN BUĞRA BATINTUR01,013,01,5049,0
3325KAYNAK HİLAL SARETUR00,516,01,2554,5
3428SUBAŞI TUĞHAN EDİZTUR00,012,00,0063,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
Tie Break3: Sum Buchholz-Tie Break variable