Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

Kampionati Kombetar Ekipor 2019

Son yükləmə19.10.2019 22:39:44, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: albanian chess federation

7 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Tirana76101326,50
23Butrinti75201225,50
32Vllaznia64021023,00
46Valbona6222816,50
55Veleciku6213716,50
67Bylis7313716,02
79Elbasani7313716,00
84Teuta6213714,00
98Flamurtari6123614,50
1010Apolonia6114513,50
1111Klubi Shahut Lezha6006210,50

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints