Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Torneo Nacional Por Equipos Universitarios 2019 ( Femenino )

Posledná aktualizácia 23.09.2019 00:35:36, Creator/Last Upload: wilfredo paulino

Konečné poradie po 5 kolách

Por.č. DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
15UASD5401810,50
23O & M5401810,00
31UCNE540189,52
48UNPHU540189,50
54UNAPEC5302610,00
66UNICARIBE5302610,00
711INTEC420258,00
82PUCMM520348,50
97UNIBE520347,50
109ITLA520347,00
1113UCE410336,00
1210ISFODOSU410335,50
1315UTECO410334,50
1414UNEV410334,00
1512ISA510422,00

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints