Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

POR EQUIPOS CLUB CAISSA 2019

Last update 08.08.2019 07:23:16, Creator/Last Upload: federation nacional de ajedrez de guatemala

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
13CHESS LEGENDS5410914,5454,5
26PEON ENVENENADO5311714,0325,5
39LOS RUSOS5230713,0238,8
45PLANETA AJEDREZ5311712,5335,5
51REDIA5311712,0339,3
612LOS ALFILES5302612,0321,0
72JAQUE MATE DOBLE5221610,5234,0
84DRACARYS5212512,0217,0
913CHESSSS MATTE5212512,029,5
107AMSTERDAM5131510,0128,0
1110CHESS FRIENDS5203410,5212,0
1211GENERACIONES5203410,524,0
138ALPHA ZERO520348,0216,5
1414THE ROOKIES510424,510,0
1516EUROPA510424,010,0
1615Bye500500,000,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2020 09:15
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use,