Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Torneo por Equipos de Primaria

Son güncelleme25.05.2019 20:27:17, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: comite olimpico peruano

5 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
11Saco Oliveros A550015032,0
23Campos Rey A531110022,5
35Colegio De La Cruz A53029021,0
42Colegio Jose A. Quiñones de Mala52218019,5
56Colegio De La Cruz B52036012,5
64Campos Rey B51225014,5
77Saco de Pisco51134013,0
88Saco Oliveros B5005002,0

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Esitlik Bozma3: Points (game-points) + Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)