Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


Turniri ətraflı göstər
 

UNDER-14(CLUSTER TOURNAMENT)

Son yükləmə01.05.2019 12:06:43, Yaradan/Son yükləmə: noushadnoushad

4 turdan sonra yekun sıralama

Rk.SNoKomandaOyunlar  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14DOHA MODERN INDIAN SCHOOL4400814,00
25DPS-MODERN INDIAN SCHOOL4301613,00
38MES INDIAN SCHOOL4301612,00
43BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL4301611,00
52BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL420248,00
6IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL420248,00
77LOYOLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL310244,00
810PEARL SCHOOL DOHA411235,00
91ALKHOR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL301233,00
109OLIVE INTERNATIONAL300321,00
11SANTHINIKETHAN INDIAN SCHOOL300321,00

Annotasiya:
Tay-brek1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tay-brek2: points (game-points)
Tay-brek3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints