Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mater Spei 2018 Schools Chess Festival Girls

Last update 15.07.2018 19:21:41, Creator/Last Upload: botswana chess-federation

Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19SHASHE RIVER A760124,0120
23MATER SPEI A761023,0130
35MATSHEKGE HILL750219,0100
48SEEPAPITSO SSS731314,570
57NATA SSS731314,070
64MATER SPEI B722312,060
710SHASHE RIVER B722311,060
86MOGODITSHANE SSS71249,040
91GANTSI SSS71157,030
102KAGISO SSS70256,520

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints