Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de copii U12 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 15.07.2018 19:43:47, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 3
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Csm Bucuresti3300607,5
25Cs Politehnica Iasi A3210507,0
34Css Viitorul Cluj3210507,0
43Acs Smart Galati3201406,0
510Cs Otopeni3201406,0
61SCM Gloria Buzau3120405,5
78Csm Focsani 20073201405,5
89Cs Universitar Bucuresti3201404,0
97Csu Arad3102205,0
106Acs Sah Club Vados Arad3102204,0
1112Cs Unio Satu Mare3102202,5
1214Css Odorheiul Secuiesc3102202,5
1313Cs Universitar Ploiesti3102202,0
1415Cs Politehnica Iasi B3102201,5
1511Acs Philidor Iasi3003001,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)