Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Salalah - A76011222,50
22Mirbat75111119,00
36Al Nahdha7412918,50
412Sumail7412916,00
54Al Nasr7403816,00
610Nizwa7403815,50
716Al Khabura7322815,50
83Salalah - B7322815,00
97Al Suwaiq7403814,50
1013Ahli Sidab7403813,50
118Al Rustaq7313716,00
129Oman7313715,50
135Ibri7313713,50
1415Al Etifaq7223612,00
1511Al Seeb7214511,00
1618Muscat7214510,50
1714Al Bashaer721459,50
1817Al Shabab603337,50
1920Sohar702528,50
2019Quriyat602426,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints