Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Таланти Поділля - 2018 (Вінниця)

Last update 17.06.2018 14:38:54, Creator/Last Upload: nikolay bodnar

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Scherbina DmitryUKR17854,516,014,011,0
21Bilych OlexiyUKR20444,514,512,510,5
38Poligas VladyslavUKR16634,015,013,010,5
9Zhukovskyi OleksandrUKR16454,015,013,010,5
56Diachek AlinaUKR17164,014,512,510,5
612Stepaniuk KarinaUKR15403,516,014,511,5
74Darda RomanUKR18303,516,014,011,0
842Tregubov OleksandrUKR03,515,513,010,0
93Rogulja BorisUKR18603,515,013,010,5
102Bolshunov YevgenUKR18813,513,011,09,0
1114Livyi NazarUKR14943,015,513,010,5
1210Fedko DmytroUKR16363,014,013,511,0
1311Karasevych AndriiUKR15973,014,012,59,5
1432Palamarchuk TymurUKR03,012,512,09,5
1544Volos IlliaUKR03,012,511,09,0
1624Golub IlliaUKR03,012,011,09,5
1746Shpirkin VolodymyrUKR03,012,010,07,5
1833Paslavskiy PavloUKR03,011,510,58,5
1938Skakun KaterynaUKR03,011,510,08,0
2016Zhukovskyi MyhayloUKR13453,011,010,59,5
2141Suslov SergiyUKR03,010,09,58,0
2234Piuro VladyslavUKR03,010,09,57,5
2313Stanislavskiy BogdanUKR15202,515,513,010,5
2440Sukach IlliaUKR02,514,011,59,0
2535Sabluk SvitlanaUKR02,512,511,59,5
2621Buniak YaroslavUKR02,511,010,59,0
2729Kramarenko IvanUKR02,511,010,08,5
287Prysiazhniuk IhorUKR16952,014,513,511,5
2915Starenkyi PavloUKR13762,013,511,59,0
3045Zhurabaeva SofiyaUKR02,013,011,09,0
3127Kolisnyk DmytroUKR02,012,511,510,5
3223Gnatiuk OleksiyUKR02,012,011,010,0
3325Ivanchenko VolodymyrUKR02,011,511,010,0
3420Bubelo MykolaUKR02,011,510,58,5
3518Bogdan ArtemUKR02,011,010,59,5
3626Khokhlov YuriyUKR02,010,09,59,0
3730Kravets IvanUKR02,08,58,07,0
3828Kopystyrynska AnnaUKR02,08,07,56,5
3917Chesalkina IrynaUKR12311,512,011,59,0
4019Bondar MaksymUKR01,013,010,58,0
4136Shafir VolodymyrUKR01,012,010,08,0
4222Butyvskyi AndriiUKR01,011,011,09,0
4343Tsybulskyi DenysUKR01,011,09,07,0
4439Sliusarevska AnnaUKR01,010,08,06,0
4537Shvayger ArielUKR01,09,59,07,0
4631Oleinik YegorUKR00,511,09,57,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)