Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XV Supercopa de Zaragoza

Last update 13.05.2018 14:14:45, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 176)

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19MARISTAS65101119,575,5
25C. REINO DE ARAGÓN64201017,081,0
311MONSALUD A6321814,069,5
414PALACIO DE PIONEROS B6312715,066,5
53ARLEQUÍN B6312714,068,5
613PALACIO DE PIONEROS A6312713,089,0
710MIRALBUENO6231712,085,0
82ARLEQUÍN A6312712,077,5
97CUARTEAJEDREZ6312711,584,5
1012MONSALUD B6303614,578,0
1117PIONEROS-JOSE MARIA MIR6303611,576,0
1216PALACIO DE PIONEROS D6132512,066,0
138IES RAMON Y CAJAL6213511,565,0
1420ST. CASABLANCA6213511,558,5
1518PIONEROS-RECARTE Y ORNAT6132511,056,0
1615PALACIO DE PIONEROS C6132510,073,0
171AGUSTINA DE ARAGON604249,560,0
186CAPABLANCA612349,078,0
1919PIONEROS-SANTA ENGRACIA611437,566,5
204ARLEQUÍN C601514,066,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)