Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2017 CIV Team Chess Invitational

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony28.11.2017 10:21:40, Creator: stephen boyd ffe,Last Upload: ghana chess-federation

Wynik końcowy po 7 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
11Nigeria77001426,50
23Liberia75111120,50
36Sao Tome & Principé7412916,50
45Togo7403812,00
59Côte d'Ivoire 37313713,00
64Ghana7142613,00
77Côte d'Ivoire 27304611,52
82Côte d'Ivoire 17304611,50
98Burkina Faso702528,50
1010Côte d'Ivoire 4701617,00

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: points (game-points)
TB 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints