Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya per equips d'edats 2017 - sub18

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony14.10.2017 18:37:13, Creator: federació catalana d’escacs (36),Last Upload: federación catalana de ajedrez (73)

Wynik końcowy po 5 rundach

M-sceSNrDrużynaPartie  +   =   -  TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
11PEONA I PEO A5410912,50
22TRES PEONS540189,50
33LLEIDA5311710,50
44GERUNDA522169,00
57LLINARS521256,50
66ATENEU COLON520347,50
79PEONA I PEO B512246,50
85ALT EMPORDA520346,00
98CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA BADIA511335,50
1010CATALUNYA500501,50

Uwagi:
TB 1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
TB 2: points (game-points)
TB 3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints