19. ročník Memoriálu Čeňka Honsy

Last update 23.09.2017 17:37:34, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Vařejčko Josef3031782242
2Trhal Tomáš3399032183
3Ptáček Luboš3203232142
4FMMojžíš Jaroslav302325BUS2135
5Šilar Lubomír3081292124
6FMŠvanda Pavel3112862123
7Kosek Jiří3127462109
8Lorenc Oldřich3069322091
9Hájek Jiří3096212039
10Kosek Marek3370992024
11Mojžíš Martin3242642007
12Třasák Ondřej3404991996
13Kokeš Bohuslav3125501963
14Krátký Josef3495931963
15Šlosar Jan3132461962
16Daněk Pavel3124101914
17Hospodka Josef3468451893
18Fiala Milan3468291885
19Kotyza Bohumil3278401884
20Veselý Emanuel355445BUS1881
21Žváček Antonín3978731880
22Kylar Pavel3310581878
23Němec Bohumil3402431850
24Němec Otakar3092901841
25Brož Pavel3249651838
26Nešpůrek Petr3329921821
27Ludvík Tomáš3676641818
28Ptáček Miloslav3403401812
29Veselý Jiří366382BUS1801
30Palla Stanislav3377811775
31Tomek Karel3470351774
32Hon Jiří315613BUS1722
33Tyč Miroslav3952001704
34Cvejn Jaroslav3290531696
35Brožka Karel3996041676
36Kvapil Petr3565301654
37Šedý Matěj3973261644
38Ruffer Václav3341541641
39Pelcl Luděk3950991640
40Janko Jan3367851626
41Jun Rudolf3766121624
42Lapáček Luboš3508771620
43Divíšek Jiří3454661607
44Brožka Karel3987051590
45Boháč Luboš3726761577
46Nešpůrek Jan3497981535
47Kvapil Pavel340138BUS1518
48Sysr Pavel3612911516
49Kupsa Matěj3740401482
50Vencl Jiří371513BUS1481
51Křivohlávek Josef3507531479
52Krejčí Jan344613BUS1475
53Lorencová Jitka3728971463
54Pilný Jaroslav3794171452
55Vestfál Jan1446
56Kolomý Robert386880BUS1438
57Šindler Jaromír237091701422
58Kvapil Jan30908647BUS1393
59Juchelka Marek3982841388
60Rožek Jan3951371352
61Kalousová Julie3814541324
62Lang Šimon237124491291
63Roub Radek3997951289
64Nešpůrek Jakub3918161274
65Šlosar Jan237009041241
66Tyč Jakub237009471187
67Nešpůrek Vojtěch3498011131
68Třasáková Adéla3983061125
69Langová Hana237137631110
70Tyč Karel237119061032
71Burda Jaroslav1000
72Kvapil FrantišekBUS1000
73Petrík Peter1000
74Profous Patrik1000
75Sauer Petr237119491000