Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

TORNEIO DE DUPLAS LC - 2ª TEMPORADA

Last update 22.07.2017 19:57:34, Creator/Last Upload: saigon chess

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11INVICTUS330066,014,0
23TREM BÃO321055,013,0
311CAFÉ COM PATO321055,012,0
414NINO&TROMPY320144,55,5
513GUIREN CHESS320143,09,0
68IMPERIAL303033,010,0
72MELHORES DA ILHA311133,09,0
812PEÕES DO REI311133,05,0
97PAMPEIROS302122,04,0
106OS PEÕES310222,00,0
1110CAPIVARAS DE FERRADURA310222,00,0
124LIGACHESSMASTERS310221,52,5
139XADREZ IBIÚNA301211,02,0
145MURALHA E ROCHA100100,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (variabel)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break