Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Torneo por equipos Promocional FASGBA-Campeón CA CSM Segundo Maiakovski, Tercero Banfield

Last update 04.06.2017 02:28:18, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
15Club Ajedrez CACSM53208112,560,0
213Club Maiakovski53208112,543,0
39Ajedrez Banfield53117013,050,5
46Univ. Nac. de Lanús53117013,046,5
52C.A.Temperley53026013,051,0
63Bib. Pop Soc. Fom Fus 1ro M52216011,047,0
712C.S.D. Defensores de Banfield5212509,558,5
811Ajedrez Racing5212508,542,5
910JuegoCiencia5203409,055,5
101Club A. Independiente5122408,554,5
114Soc. Italiana de R. de E.5122408,538,0
127C.A. Monte Grande5113308,537,0
138Wilde Azulado5113307,545,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)